Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (M) 115 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
1:15PM,
4:00PM,
6:45PM,
9:30PM
Sat Sun
10:30AM (LOOP),
1:15PM (LOOP),
4:00PM (LOOP),
6:45PM (LOOP),
9:30PM (LOOP)
Mon Tue Wed
10:30AM (LOOP),
1:15PM (LOOP),
4:00PM (LOOP),
6:45PM (LOOP)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (PG) 115 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
1:00PM (LOOP),
3:45PM (LOOP),
6:30PM (LOOP),
9:15PM (LOOP)
Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed
10:45AM (LOOP),
1:30PM (LOOP),
4:15PM (LOOP),
7:00PM (LOOP)
Immaculate (MA15+) 89 mins
Sat Sun
9:45PM (LOOP)
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (M) 115 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
12:30PM (IR),
3:15PM (LOOP),
8:30PM (IR)
Sat Sun
12:30PM (IR),
3:15PM (IR),
8:45PM (LOOP)
Mon
12:30PM (IR),
3:15PM (IR)
Tue Wed
12:30PM (IR),
3:15PM (IR),
6:00PM (IR)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG) 94 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
12:30PM,
1:15PM (CC),
3:00PM,
3:30PM (AD,CC,IR),
5:15PM,
6:15PM (AD,CC,IR),
7:30PM
Sat Sun
10:30AM (AD,CC,IR),
12:00PM (LOOP),
1:00PM (AD,CC,IR),
2:30PM (LOOP),
3:15PM (AD,CC,IR),
4:45PM (LOOP),
6:00PM (AD,CC,IR),
7:00PM (LOOP)
Mon
10:30AM (AD,CC,IR),
12:00PM (LOOP),
1:00PM (AD,CC,IR),
2:30PM (LOOP),
3:30PM (AD,CC,IR),
4:45PM (LOOP),
6:00PM (AD,CC,IR),
7:00PM (LOOP)
Tue Wed
10:30AM (AD,CC,IR),
12:00PM (LOOP),
1:00PM (AD,CC,IR),
2:30PM (LOOP),
3:30PM (AD,CC,IR),
4:45PM (LOOP),
7:00PM (LOOP)
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (PG) 115 mins No Free Tickets
Sat Sun
9:15PM (LOOP)
Dune: Part Two (M) 165 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
1:00PM (LOOP),
2:30PM (LOOP),
6:00PM (LOOP)
Sat Sun
12:45PM (LOOP),
2:30PM (LOOP),
6:00PM (LOOP)
Mon Tue Wed
12:45PM (LOOP),
2:45PM (LOOP),
6:15PM (LOOP)
Wicked Little Letters (MA15+) 100 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
12:45PM (LOOP),
6:00PM (LOOP)
Sat Sun
10:30AM (LOOP),
1:00PM (LOOP),
6:30PM (LOOP)
Mon Tue
10:45AM (LOOP),
1:15PM (LOOP)
Wed
10:45AM (SENR,LOOP),
1:15PM (LOOP)
Immaculate (MA15+) 89 mins
Fri
4:30PM (LOOP),
6:45PM (LOOP),
9:45PM (LOOP)
Sat Sun
4:15PM (LOOP),
6:30PM (LOOP)
Mon Tue Wed
4:15PM (LOOP)
The Tiger's Apprentice (PG) 83 mins No Free Tickets
Fri
12:30PM (LOOP)
Sat Sun
10:30AM (LOOP),
12:30PM (LOOP)
Mon Tue Wed
10:45AM (LOOP),
12:45PM (LOOP)
The Great Escaper (M) 96 mins
Sat Sun Mon Tue
10:30AM (LOOP,MOW)
Wed
10:30AM (LOOP)
Crew (M) 118 mins
Sat Sun
3:30PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Hindi),
9:00PM (ENG SUBS,Hindi,IR)
Mon Tue Wed
3:45PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Hindi),
6:45PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Hindi)
Fri
3:15PM (ENG SUBS,Hindi,IR),
9:15PM (ENG SUBS,Hindi,IR)
Aadujeevitham - The Goat Life (Malayalam) (M) 171 mins
Fri
5:45PM (ENG SUBS,IR,Malayalam),
8:30PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS,Malayalam)
Sat Sun
5:30PM (ENG SUBS,IR,Malayalam),
8:30PM (ENG SUBS,IR,Malayalam)
Mon Tue Wed
6:00PM (ENG SUBS,IR,Malayalam)
Winnie the Pooh: Blood and Honey II (R18+) 93 mins No Free Tickets
Fri Sat Sun
9:30PM (LOOP)
Parahuna 2 (PG) 115 mins
Sat Sun Fri
9:00PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS)
Mon Tue Wed
6:30PM (LOOP,ENG SUBS)
The Gruffalo + The Snail and the Whale (G) 54 mins
Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed
10:45AM (Alt Cont,IR)